1955-1956 навчальний рік
Корченюк Лідія Яківна
1956-1957 навчальний рік
Павлов Анатолій Антонович
Оношко Лідія Григорівна
1957-1958 навчальний рік
Похиль Ростислав Никифорович
1959-1960 навчальний рік
Самійленко Віктор Іванович
1960-1961 навчальний рік
Варзієва Валентина Угалітівна
Філіпась Іван Семенович
Шабала Надія Андріївна
1962-1963 навчальний рік
Мороз Віктор Олександрович
1963-1964 навчальний рік
Кулик Юрій Семенович
1964-1965 навчальний рік
Запорожченко Валентина Федорівна
Ніколайчук Олександр Григорович
1965-1966 навчальний рік
Линник Галина Петрівна
Ткаленко Петро Панасович
Кондренко Майя Федорівна
Лук’янова Валентина Їгорівна
Ткаленко Валентина Панасівна
1966-1967 навчальний рік
Євко Василь Михайлович
Бутченко Людмила Іванівна
Погрібний Микола Андрійович
Ванжа Микола Петрович
1968-1969 навчальний рік
Дерієнко Алла Миколаївна
Невкрита Зоя Федорівна
Пустовойтова Віра Василівна
1969-1970 навчальний рік
Ткаленко Анатолій Панасович
Лук’яненко Ольга Данилівна
Гапула Олексій Васильович
1970-1971 навчальний рік
Кращенко Надія Василівна
Левченко Тарас Федорович
Малиш Олександр Дем’янович
1972-1973 навчальний рік
Кравчина Тетяна Іванівна
Губарева Олена Іванівна
Невкрита Лідія Федорівна
1973-1974 навчальний рік
Нечаєв Валентин Іванович
Катричок Валентина Іванівна
Терещенко Наталія Миколаївна
Гапула Наталія Іванівна
1974-1975 навчальний рік
Губарева Надія Іванівна
1979-1980 навчальний рік
Пастух Ірина Олексіївна
1980-1981 навчальний рік
Карпенко Олена Іллівна
1981-1982 навчальний рік
Супронов Сергій Андрійович
1985-1986 навчальний рік
Карпенко Сергій Ілліч
Яременко Любов Григорівна
1988-1989 навчальний рік
Сірченко Лариса Олексіївна
1991-1992 навчальний рік
Тилик Юрій Анатолійович
1992-1993 навчальний рік
Сірченко Світлана Олексіївна
1994-1995 навчальний рік
Васецька Інна Іванівна
1995-1996 навчальний рік
Назаренко Володимир Миколайович
1996-1997 навчальний рік
Трихна Оксана Василівна
1997-1998 навчальний рік
Тилик Альона Анатоліївна
1998-1999 навчальний рік
Забара В’ячеслав Миколайович
Макаренко Костянтин
1999-2000 навчальний рік
Вареник Тетяна Миколаївна
Левченко Олена Іванівна
Трембач Оксана Григорівна
Горячкіна Оксана Володимирівна
2001-2002 навчальний рік
Мірненко Володимир Сергійович
2002-2003 навчальний рік
Омельченко Аліна Володимирівна
Романюк Юрій Володимирович
2003-2004 навчальний рік
Андрейко Тетяна Володимирівна
Найда Марина Михайлівна
2004-2005 навчальний рік
Золотоверх Юлія Вікторівна
2005-2006 навчальний рік
Запорожченко Тетяна Григорівна
2006-2007 навчальний рік
Кушнір Олена Володимирівна
Полупан Сергій Сергійович
Шкарупа Альона Миколаївна
Капуста Ірина Андріївна
2009-2010 навчальний рік
Романова Наталія Олександрівна
Кучеренко Наталія Юріївна
Петросян Яна Вадимівна
Столярець Аліна Михайлівна
2011-2012 навчальний рік
Гетьман Олена Юріївна
Лисенко Тетяна Олександрівна